HOME | ABOUT US | PROJECTS | PHOTO GALLERY | IMPORTANT NUMBERS | CONTACT US
 
navigation

MEMBERS

BIRTHDAY & EVENTS

CALENDAR

SERVICE ACTIVITIES

ACHIEVEMENTS

BOARD MEMBERS

 
SERVICE ACTIVITIES
PHOTO GALLERY
 
IMPORTANT NUMBERS
 
1. Emergency Police Service 100
2. Commissioner Aligarh 05712702566
3. M.P.Aligarh (Smt. Rajkumari Chauhan) 05712408148
4. M.L.A.Aligarh (Mr. Zameer Ullah) 05713096037
5. M.L.A. Kol (Mr. Mahendra Singh) 9259004600
6. M.L.A.Iglas (Smt. Vimlesh Singh) 9415607535
7. M.L.A. Khair (Mr. Satya Pal Singh) 9415607536
8. M.L.A. Baroli (Mr. Jai. Veer Singh) 05712408148
9. M.L.A.Atrauli (Smt. Prem Lata) 05712504040
10. M.L.A. Gangiri (Mr. Ram Singh) 9415607533
11. M.L.A. Silkandra Rau (Mr. Yash. Pal. Singh) 9415607532
12. M.L.C. Mr. Vivek Bansal 05712407017
13. Mr. Khawaja Haleem 05712707070
14. Mr. Jagveer Kishore Jain 05712404699
15. Mr. Vivek Bansal 919412732678
16. Distt. Magistrate 05712400202
17. A.D.M.City 05712400213
18. A.D.M. Administration 05712400846
19. A.D.M. Finance 05712700962
20. Distt. Social Welfare Officer 05712742981
21. D.S.O. 05712701260
22. R.T.O. 05712407374
23. S.S.P. 05712401150
24. S.P.City 05712400115
25. S.P.R.A. 05712401454
26. C.O.City First 05712523031
27. C.O.City Second 05712401602
28. C.O.City Third 05712401150
29. Income Tax PBX 05712401911
30. Assitant Comissioner Trade Tax 05712520038
31. C.M.O. 05712523272
32. C.M.S. 05712523338
33. M.L.Woman Hospital 05712524314
34. Deen Dayal Hospital 05712741011
35. Gandhi Eye Hospital 05712503962
36. J.N.Medical College 05712721113
37. Malkhan Singh Hospital 05712523272
38. D.I.O.S. 05712400428
39. Supdt. Engineer (Hydle) 05712521344
40. Station Supdt.(Railway) 05712501847
41. Railway Enquiry 05712400139,139
42. Roadways Enquiry (Old Bus Station) 05712405444
43. Roadways Enquiry (Masoodabad) 05712405747
44. Roadways Enquiry (A.C.Bus) 05713201212
45. Vice Chancellor A.M.U. 05712700994
46. Registrar A.M.U. 05712700220
47. Proctor A.M.U. 05712400239
48. Distt. Judge 05712400215
49. Fire Station 05712522666
50. Dr. Subhash Chandra Gupta (Dentist) 05712507384
51. Dr. D. Kumar (Eye Care) 05712504350
52. Kumar Nursing Home 05712509400
53. Dr. Nagpal 05712506644
54. Dr. Panalal Nursing Home 05712400544
55. Lohchav Nursing Home 05712403455
56. Dr.A.K.Singhal 05712403654
57. Ashoka Pathology & Blood Bank 05712407560
58. Varshney Pathology 9837234446
59. HelpLine Ambulance 9219692196
 
© 2010 Rotary Club Aligarh Lock City.
dESIGN bY Orange IS